Loading rental...
Two bed spaces available in a 3-sharing room located at Antoneinstr 52, Berlin.The apartment is fully furnished, equipped with utensils, and offers a separate cupboard for each person — ideal for students or working professionals looking for a ready-to-move-in stay.
.jpg)
Rent (Warm)
€400,00 €
per month
Deposit
€800,00 €
Available From
2025-11-12
Move-in
Type
1 Zimmer
Rooms
1 Zimmer
Area
16 Sqm m²
No amenities listed.
Listed By
.jpg)
Listed By
Rent (Warm)
€400,00 €
per month
Deposit
€800,00 €
Available From
2025-11-12
Move-in
Type
1 Zimmer
Rooms
1 Zimmer
Area
16 Sqm m²
No amenities listed.